Copa do Brasil

2021
show in full screen
Oitavas de Final
Criciuma
Fluminense
2
1
0
3
2
4
Vitoria
Gremio
0
3
0
1
0
4
Atletico Paranaense
Atletico Goianiense
2
1
2
2
4
3
Santos
Juazeirense
4
0
0
2
4
2
Atletico-MG
Bahia
2
0
1
2
3
2
Sao Paulo
Vasco DA Gama
2
0
2
1
4
1
Fortaleza EC
CRB
2
1
1
0
3
1
Flamengo
ABC
6
0
1
0
7
0
Quartas de Final
Atletico Paranaense
Santos
1
0
1
0
2
0
Sao Paulo
Fortaleza EC
2
2
1
3
3
5
Gremio
Flamengo
0
4
0
2
0
6
Fluminense
Atletico-MG
1
2
0
1
1
3
Semi Final
Atletico Paranaense
Flamengo
2
2
3
0
5
2
Atletico-MG
Fortaleza EC
4
0
2
1
6
1
Final
Mata Mata
Oitavas de Final
27 jul 2021 19:15
Criciuma
2 1
Fluminense
27 jul 2021 19:15
Criciuma
2
1
Fluminense
31 jul 2021 16:30
Fluminense
3 0
Criciuma
31 jul 2021 16:30
Fluminense
3
0
Criciuma
27 jul 2021 21:30
Vitoria
0 3
Gremio
27 jul 2021 21:30
Vitoria
0
3
Gremio
3 ago 2021 19:00
Gremio
1 0
Vitoria
3 ago 2021 19:00
Gremio
1
0
Vitoria
28 jul 2021 16:30
Atletico Paranaense
2 1
Atletico Goianiense
28 jul 2021 16:30
Atletico Paranaense
2
1
Atletico Goianiense
4 ago 2021 19:15
Atletico Goianiense
2 2
Atletico Paranaense
4 ago 2021 19:15
Atletico Goianiense
2
2
Atletico Paranaense
28 jul 2021 19:15
Santos
4 0
Juazeirense
28 jul 2021 19:15
Santos
4
0
Juazeirense
5 ago 2021 19:15
Juazeirense
2 0
Santos
5 ago 2021 19:15
Juazeirense
2
0
Santos
28 jul 2021 21:30
Atletico-MG
2 0
Bahia
28 jul 2021 21:30
Atletico-MG
2
0
Bahia
4 ago 2021 21:30
Bahia
2 1
Atletico-MG
4 ago 2021 21:30
Bahia
2
1
Atletico-MG
28 jul 2021 21:30
Sao Paulo
2 0
Vasco DA Gama
28 jul 2021 21:30
Sao Paulo
2
0
Vasco DA Gama
4 ago 2021 21:30
Vasco DA Gama
1 2
Sao Paulo
4 ago 2021 21:30
Vasco DA Gama
1
2
Sao Paulo
29 jul 2021 16:30
Fortaleza EC
2 1
CRB
29 jul 2021 16:30
Fortaleza EC
2
1
CRB
4 ago 2021 16:30
CRB
0 1
Fortaleza EC
4 ago 2021 16:30
CRB
0
1
Fortaleza EC
29 jul 2021 20:00
Flamengo
6 0
ABC
29 jul 2021 20:00
Flamengo
6
0
ABC
5 ago 2021 21:30
ABC
0 1
Flamengo
5 ago 2021 21:30
ABC
0
1
Flamengo
Quartas de Final
25 ago 2021 19:00
Atletico Paranaense
1 0
Santos
25 ago 2021 19:00
Atletico Paranaense
1
0
Santos
14 set 2021 21:30
Santos
0 1
Atletico Paranaense
14 set 2021 21:30
Santos
0
1
Atletico Paranaense
25 ago 2021 21:30
Sao Paulo
2 2
Fortaleza EC
25 ago 2021 21:30
Sao Paulo
2
2
Fortaleza EC
15 set 2021 21:30
Fortaleza EC
3 1
Sao Paulo
15 set 2021 21:30
Fortaleza EC
3
1
Sao Paulo
25 ago 2021 21:30
Gremio
0 4
Flamengo
25 ago 2021 21:30
Gremio
0
4
Flamengo
15 set 2021 21:30
Flamengo
2 0
Gremio
15 set 2021 21:30
Flamengo
2
0
Gremio
26 ago 2021 21:30
Fluminense
1 2
Atletico-MG
26 ago 2021 21:30
Fluminense
1
2
Atletico-MG
15 set 2021 19:00
Atletico-MG
1 0
Fluminense
15 set 2021 19:00
Atletico-MG
1
0
Fluminense
Semi Final
20 out 2021 21:30
Atletico Paranaense
2 2
Flamengo
20 out 2021 21:30
Atletico Paranaense
2
2
Flamengo
27 out 2021 21:30
Flamengo
0 3
Atletico Paranaense
27 out 2021 21:30
Flamengo
0
3
Atletico Paranaense
20 out 2021 21:30
Atletico-MG
4 0
Fortaleza EC
20 out 2021 21:30
Atletico-MG
4
0
Fortaleza EC
27 out 2021 21:30
Fortaleza EC
1 2
Atletico-MG
27 out 2021 21:30
Fortaleza EC
1
2
Atletico-MG
Final
26 mar 2021 21:30
Corinthians
1 1
Retrô
26 mar 2021 21:30
Corinthians
1
1
Retrô
1 abr 2021 17:00
Luverdense
1 2
Bragantino
1 abr 2021 17:00
Luverdense
1
2
Bragantino
6 abr 2021 19:00
Coritiba
3 2
Operario-PR
6 abr 2021 19:00
Coritiba
3
2
Operario-PR
6 abr 2021 21:30
Fortaleza EC
1 0
Ypiranga-RS
6 abr 2021 21:30
Fortaleza EC
1
0
Ypiranga-RS
7 abr 2021 16:00
Juazeirense
3 3
Volta Redonda
7 abr 2021 16:00
Juazeirense
3
3
Volta Redonda
Pênaltis 4-2
7 abr 2021 16:00
Picos
0 1
Boavista SC
7 abr 2021 16:00
Picos
0
1
Boavista SC
7 abr 2021 19:00
Vitoria
2 0
Rio Branco ES
7 abr 2021 19:00
Vitoria
2
0
Rio Branco ES
7 abr 2021 21:30
Bahia
4 1
Manaus FC
7 abr 2021 21:30
Bahia
4
1
Manaus FC
7 abr 2021 21:30
Tombense
1 2
Vasco DA Gama
7 abr 2021 21:30
Tombense
1
2
Vasco DA Gama
8 abr 2021 19:00
Criciuma
2 1
Ponte Preta
8 abr 2021 19:00
Criciuma
2
1
Ponte Preta
Pênaltis 5-4
8 abr 2021 21:30
Vila Nova
1 1
Juventude
8 abr 2021 21:30
Vila Nova
1
1
Juventude
Pênaltis 4-3
14 abr 2021 19:00
Cianorte
1 0
Santa Cruz
14 abr 2021 19:00
Cianorte
1
0
Santa Cruz
13 abr 2021 16:45
Paysandu
1 2
CRB
13 abr 2021 16:45
Paysandu
1
2
CRB
13 abr 2021 21:30
CSA
1 1
remo
13 abr 2021 21:30
CSA
1
1
remo
Pênaltis 5-6
14 abr 2021 19:00
America Mineiro
1 1
Ferroviario
14 abr 2021 19:00
America Mineiro
1
1
Ferroviario
Pênaltis 3-2
14 abr 2021 21:30
ABC
1 1
Botafogo
14 abr 2021 21:30
ABC
1
1
Botafogo
Pênaltis 4-1
14 abr 2021 21:30
America-RN
0 1
Cruzeiro
14 abr 2021 21:30
America-RN
0
1
Cruzeiro
15 abr 2021 19:00
Avai
2 0
Cascavel
15 abr 2021 19:00
Avai
2
0
Cascavel
15 abr 2021 19:00
4 de Julho
0 0
Cuiaba
15 abr 2021 19:00
4 de Julho
0
0
Cuiaba
Pênaltis 5-4
15 abr 2021 21:30
Joinville
0 2
Atletico Goianiense
15 abr 2021 21:30
Joinville
0
2
Atletico Goianiense
P