Copa Sul Americana

2021
Fase de Grupos
Group #1
Jogos da Semana 1
20 abr 2021 19:15
Atletico Goianiense
0 0
Newells Old Boys
20 abr 2021 19:15
Atletico Goianiense
0
0
Newells Old Boys
Jogos da Semana 4
29 abr 2021 21:30
Palestino
0 1
Atletico Goianiense
29 abr 2021 21:30
Palestino
0
1
Atletico Goianiense
Jogos da Semana 6
4 maio 2021 23:00
Palestino
0 1
Newells Old Boys
4 maio 2021 23:00
Palestino
0
1
Newells Old Boys
Jogos da Semana 7
12 maio 2021 21:30
Atletico Goianiense
0 0
Palestino
12 maio 2021 21:30
Atletico Goianiense
0
0
Palestino
Jogos da Semana 9
20 maio 2021 19:15
Newells Old Boys
3 1
Palestino
20 maio 2021 19:15
Newells Old Boys
3
1
Palestino
Jogos da Semana 11
25 maio 2021 19:15
Newells Old Boys
1 1
Atletico Goianiense
25 maio 2021 19:15
Newells Old Boys
1
1
Atletico Goianiense
Group #2
Group #3
Group #4
Group #5
Group #6
Group #7
Group #8
Group #2
Jogos da Semana 2
22 abr 2021 21:30
Club River Plate
0 0
Corinthians
22 abr 2021 21:30
Club River Plate
0
0
Corinthians
Jogos da Semana 4
29 abr 2021 19:15
Sport Huancayo
1 2
Club River Plate
29 abr 2021 19:15
Sport Huancayo
1
2
Club River Plate
Jogos da Semana 6
6 maio 2021 21:30
Sport Huancayo
0 3
Corinthians
6 maio 2021 21:30
Sport Huancayo
0
3
Corinthians
Jogos da Semana 7
13 maio 2021 21:30
Club River Plate
2 1
Sport Huancayo
13 maio 2021 21:30
Club River Plate
2
1
Sport Huancayo
Jogos da Semana 9
20 maio 2021 21:30
Corinthians
5 0
Sport Huancayo
20 maio 2021 21:30
Corinthians
5
0
Sport Huancayo
Jogos da Semana 10
26 maio 2021 21:30
Corinthians
4 0
Club River Plate
26 maio 2021 21:30
Corinthians
4
0
Club River Plate
Group #3
Jogos da Semana 2
20 abr 2021 19:15
Metropolitanos FC
2 3
FBC Melgar
20 abr 2021 19:15
Metropolitanos FC
2
3
FBC Melgar
20 abr 2021 21:30
Aucas
0 1
Atletico Paranaense
20 abr 2021 21:30
Aucas
0
1
Atletico Paranaense
Jogos da Semana 4
28 abr 2021 19:15
Atletico Paranaense
1 0
Metropolitanos FC
28 abr 2021 19:15
Atletico Paranaense
1
0
Metropolitanos FC
28 abr 2021 21:30
FBC Melgar
2 0
Aucas
28 abr 2021 21:30
FBC Melgar
2
0
Aucas
Jogos da Semana 5
4 maio 2021 19:15
Metropolitanos FC
3 2
Aucas
4 maio 2021 19:15
Metropolitanos FC
3
2
Aucas
4 maio 2021 21:30
FBC Melgar
1 0
Atletico Paranaense
4 maio 2021 21:30
FBC Melgar
1
0
Atletico Paranaense
Jogos da Semana 7
11 maio 2021 19:15
Metropolitanos FC
0 1
Atletico Paranaense
11 maio 2021 19:15
Metropolitanos FC
0
1
Atletico Paranaense
13 maio 2021 21:30
Aucas
2 1
FBC Melgar
13 maio 2021 21:30
Aucas
2
1
FBC Melgar
Jogos da Semana 9
19 maio 2021 21:30
Atletico Paranaense
1 0
FBC Melgar
19 maio 2021 21:30
Atletico Paranaense
1
0
FBC Melgar
19 maio 2021 21:30
Aucas
3 0
Metropolitanos FC
19 maio 2021 21:30
Aucas
3
0
Metropolitanos FC
Jogos da Semana 10
27 maio 2021 21:30
FBC Melgar
0 0
Metropolitanos FC
27 maio 2021 21:30
FBC Melgar
0
0
Metropolitanos FC
27 maio 2021 21:30
Atletico Paranaense
4 0
Aucas
27 maio 2021 21:30
Atletico Paranaense
4
0
Aucas
Group #4
Jogos da Semana 2
21 abr 2021 19:15
Ceara
3 1
Jorge Wilstermann
21 abr 2021 19:15
Ceara
3
1
Jorge Wilstermann
Jogos da Semana 4
27 abr 2021 21:30
Arsenal Sarandi
0 0
Ceara
27 abr 2021 21:30
Arsenal Sarandi
0
0
Ceara
Jogos da Semana 5
6 maio 2021 19:15
Arsenal Sarandi
3 0
Jorge Wilstermann
6 maio 2021 19:15
Arsenal Sarandi
3
0
Jorge Wilstermann
Jogos da Semana 7
12 maio 2021 19:15
Ceara
0 0
Arsenal Sarandi
12 maio 2021 19:15
Ceara
0
0
Arsenal Sarandi
Jogos da Semana 8
19 maio 2021 19:15
Jorge Wilstermann
1 2
Arsenal Sarandi
19 maio 2021 19:15
Jorge Wilstermann
1
2
Arsenal Sarandi
Jogos da Semana 10
27 maio 2021 19:15
Jorge Wilstermann
1 0
Ceara
27 maio 2021 19:15
Jorge Wilstermann
1
0
Ceara
Group #5
Jogos da Semana 2
21 abr 2021 21:30
Guabirá
1 3
Independiente
21 abr 2021 21:30
Guabirá
1
3
Independiente
Jogos da Semana 3
27 abr 2021 19:15
Bahia
5 0
Guabirá
27 abr 2021 19:15
Bahia
5
0
Guabirá
Jogos da Semana 5
4 maio 2021 19:15
Bahia
2 2
Independiente
4 maio 2021 19:15
Bahia
2
2
Independiente
Jogos da Semana 7
13 maio 2021 19:15
Guabirá
0 1
Bahia
13 maio 2021 19:15
Guabirá
0
1
Bahia
Jogos da Semana 8
18 maio 2021 19:15
Independiente
1 0
Bahia
18 maio 2021 19:15
Independiente
1
0
Bahia
Jogos da Semana 10
26 maio 2021 19:15
Independiente
1 0
Guabirá
26 maio 2021 19:15
Independiente
1
0
Guabirá
Group #6
Jogos da Semana 2
20 abr 2021 21:30
12 de Octubre
1 0
Rosario Central
20 abr 2021 21:30
12 de Octubre
1
0
Rosario Central
Jogos da Semana 3
27 abr 2021 21:30
Huachipato
0 0
12 de Octubre
27 abr 2021 21:30
Huachipato
0
0
12 de Octubre
Jogos da Semana 5
5 maio 2021 19:15
Huachipato
1 1
Rosario Central
5 maio 2021 19:15
Huachipato
1
1
Rosario Central
Jogos da Semana 6
12 maio 2021 19:15
12 de Octubre
1 2
Huachipato
12 maio 2021 19:15
12 de Octubre
1
2
Huachipato
Jogos da Semana 8
19 maio 2021 21:30
Rosario Central
5 0
Huachipato
19 maio 2021 21:30
Rosario Central
5
0
Huachipato
Jogos da Semana 10
26 maio 2021 21:30
Rosario Central
0 0
12 de Octubre
26 maio 2021 21:30
Rosario Central
0
0
12 de Octubre
Group #7
Jogos da Semana 1
22 abr 2021 16:00
Talleres Cordoba
1 2
Emelec
22 abr 2021 16:00
Talleres Cordoba
1
2
Emelec
22 abr 2021 19:15
Bragantino
2 1
Deportes Tolima
22 abr 2021 19:15
Bragantino
2
1
Deportes Tolima
Jogos da Semana 4
28 abr 2021 21:30
Deportes Tolima
1 1
Talleres Cordoba
28 abr 2021 21:30
Deportes Tolima
1
1
Talleres Cordoba
28 abr 2021 21:30
Emelec
3 0
Bragantino
28 abr 2021 21:30
Emelec
3
0
Bragantino
Jogos da Semana 6
5 maio 2021 21:30
Bragantino
0 1
Talleres Cordoba
5 maio 2021 21:30
Bragantino
0
1
Talleres Cordoba
7 maio 2021 21:00
Deportes Tolima
1 1
Emelec
7 maio 2021 21:00
Deportes Tolima
1
1
Emelec
Jogos da Semana 8
11 maio 2021 19:15
Bragantino
2 0
Emelec
11 maio 2021 19:15
Bragantino
2
0
Emelec
11 maio 2021 21:30
Talleres Cordoba
0 0
Deportes Tolima
11 maio 2021 21:30
Talleres Cordoba
0
0
Deportes Tolima
Jogos da Semana 9
18 maio 2021 21:30
Talleres Cordoba
0 1
Bragantino
18 maio 2021 21:30
Talleres Cordoba
0
1
Bragantino
19 maio 2021 19:15
Emelec
2 0
Deportes Tolima
19 maio 2021 19:15
Emelec
2
0
Deportes Tolima
Jogos da Semana 11
25 maio 2021 21:30
Emelec
1 4
Talleres Cordoba
25 maio 2021 21:30
Emelec
1
4
Talleres Cordoba
25 maio 2021 21:30
Deportes Tolima
1 2
Bragantino
25 maio 2021 21:30
Deportes Tolima
1
2
Bragantino
Group #8
Jogos da Semana 1
22 abr 2021 19:15
Aragua FC
0 1
Lanus
22 abr 2021 19:15
Aragua FC
0
1
Lanus
Jogos da Semana 5
29 abr 2021 21:30
La Equidad
2 1
Aragua FC
29 abr 2021 21:30
La Equidad
2
1
Aragua FC
Jogos da Semana 6
6 maio 2021 23:00
La Equidad
0 1
Lanus
6 maio 2021 23:00
La Equidad
0
1
Lanus
Jogos da Semana 8
13 maio 2021 19:15
Aragua FC
1 2
La Equidad
13 maio 2021 19:15
Aragua FC
1
2
La Equidad
Jogos da Semana 9
20 maio 2021 21:30
Lanus
4 1
La Equidad
20 maio 2021 21:30
Lanus
4
1
La Equidad
Jogos da Semana 11
27 maio 2021 21:30
Lanus
0 0
Aragua FC
27 maio 2021 21:30
Lanus
0
0
Aragua FC
Primeira Rodada
16 mar 2021 19:15
Macara
2 2
Emelec
16 mar 2021 19:15
Macara
2
2
Emelec
6 abr 2021 19:15
Emelec
2 0
Macara
6 abr 2021 19:15
Emelec
2
0
Macara
16 mar 2021 19:15
12 de Octubre
0 0
Nacional Asuncion
16 mar 2021 19:15
12 de Octubre
0
0
Nacional Asuncion
6 abr 2021 19:15
Nacional Asuncion
0 0
12 de Octubre
6 abr 2021 19:15
Nacional Asuncion
0
0
12 de Octubre
Pênaltis 4-5
16 mar 2021 21:30
Deportes Tolima
3 0
Deportivo Cali
16 mar 2021 21:30
Deportes Tolima
3
0
Deportivo Cali
6 abr 2021 21:30
Deportivo Cali
0 0
Deportes Tolima
6 abr 2021 21:30
Deportivo Cali
0
0
Deportes Tolima
16 mar 2021 21:30
Antofagasta
0 1
Huachipato
16 mar 2021 21:30
Antofagasta
0
1
Huachipato
6 abr 2021 21:30
Huachipato
3 0
Antofagasta
6 abr 2021 21:30
Huachipato
3
0
Antofagasta
17 mar 2021 19:15
Guabirá
4 1
Nacional Potosí
17 mar 2021 19:15
Guabirá
4
1
Nacional Potosí
7 abr 2021 19:15
Nacional Potosí
1 2
Guabirá
7 abr 2021 19:15
Nacional Potosí
1
2
Guabirá
17 mar 2021 21:30
UTC
0 1
Sport Huancayo
17 mar 2021 21:30
UTC
0
1
Sport Huancayo
7 abr 2021 21:30
Sport Huancayo
4 0
UTC
7 abr 2021 21:30
Sport Huancayo
4
0
UTC
17 mar 2021 21:30
Jorge Wilstermann
2 1
Atlético Palmaflor
17 mar 2021 21:30
Jorge Wilstermann
2
1
Atlético Palmaflor
7 abr 2021 21:30
Atlético Palmaflor
1 2
Jorge Wilstermann
7 abr 2021 21:30
Atlético Palmaflor
1
2
Jorge Wilstermann
17 mar 2021 21:30
Aragua FC
0 1
Mineros de Guyana
17 mar 2021 21:30
Aragua FC
0
1
Mineros de Guyana
7 abr 2021 19:15
Mineros de Guyana
1 2
Aragua FC
7 abr 2021 19:15
Mineros de Guyana
1
2
Aragua FC
18 mar 2021 19:15
Aucas
2 1
Guayaquil City FC
18 mar 2021 19:15
Aucas
2
1
Guayaquil City FC
8 abr 2021 19:15
Guayaquil City FC
0 3
Aucas
8 abr 2021 19:15
Guayaquil City FC
0
3
Aucas
18 mar 2021 19:15
Metropolitanos FC
2 0
Puerto Cabello
18 mar 2021 19:15
Metropolitanos FC
2
0
Puerto Cabello
8 abr 2021 19:15
Puerto Cabello
0 1
Metropolitanos FC
8 abr 2021 19:15
Puerto Cabello
0
1
Metropolitanos FC
18 mar 2021 19:15
Guairena FC
1 2
Club River Plate
18 mar 2021 19:15
Guairena FC
1
2
Club River Plate
8 abr 2021 19:15
Club River Plate
4 2
Guairena FC
8 abr 2021 19:15
Club River Plate
4
2
Guairena FC
18 mar 2021 21:30
La Equidad
1 2
Deportivo Pasto
18 mar 2021 21:30
La Equidad
1
2
Deportivo Pasto
8 abr 2021 21:30
Deportivo Pasto
0 2
La Equidad
8 abr 2021 21:30
Deportivo Pasto
0
2
La Equidad
18 mar 2021 21:30
Carlos A. Mannucci
1 2
FBC Melgar
18 mar 2021 21:30
Carlos A. Mannucci
1
2
FBC Melgar
8 abr 2021 21:30
FBC Melgar
3 2
Carlos A. Mannucci
8 abr 2021 21:30
FBC Melgar
3
2
Carlos A. Mannucci
18 mar 2021 21:30
Cobresal
0 0
Palestino
18 mar 2021 21:30
Cobresal
0
0
Palestino
8 abr 2021 21:30
Palestino
2 1
Cobresal
8 abr 2021 21:30
Palestino
2
1
Cobresal
6 abr 2021 21:30
Cerro Largo
2 2
Penarol
6 abr 2021 21:30
Cerro Largo
2
2
Penarol
13 abr 2021 21:30
Penarol
4 1
Cerro Largo
13 abr 2021 21:30
Penarol
4
1
Cerro Largo
7 abr 2021 19:15
Atletico Torque
0 0
Fenix
7 abr 2021 19:15
Atletico Torque
0
0
Fenix
14 abr 2021 19:15
Fenix
0 2
Atletico Torque
14 abr 2021 19:15
Fenix
0
2
Atletico Torque
P