Copa Sul Americana

2022
Fase de Grupos
Group #1
Jogos da Semana 1
5 abr 2022
- 19:15
Universidad Catolica
0 0
Union La Calera
5 abr 2022
- 19:15
Banfield
1 0
Santos
Jogos da Semana 2
13 abr 2022
- 19:15
Santos
3 2
Universidad Catolica
14 abr 2022
- 19:15
Union La Calera
1 0
Banfield
Jogos da Semana 3
27 abr 2022
- 21:30
Universidad Catolica
2 0
Banfield
28 abr 2022
- 21:30
Union La Calera
1 1
Santos
Jogos da Semana 4
5 maio 2022
- 21:30
Banfield
0 1
Union La Calera
5 maio 2022
- 21:30
Universidad Catolica
0 1
Santos
Jogos da Semana 5
17 maio 2022
- 19:15
Banfield
1 1
Universidad Catolica
18 maio 2022
- 21:30
Santos
1 0
Union La Calera
Jogos da Semana 6
24 maio 2022
- 19:15
Santos
- -
Banfield
24 maio 2022
- 19:15
Union La Calera
- -
Universidad Catolica
Group #2
Jogos da Semana 1
5 abr 2022
- 19:15
Ceara
2 1
Independiente
6 abr 2022
- 19:15
General Caballero
1 1
Real Esppor Club
Jogos da Semana 2
12 abr 2022
- 19:15
Real Esppor Club
0 2
Ceara
12 abr 2022
- 21:30
Independiente
2 0
General Caballero
Jogos da Semana 3
26 abr 2022
- 19:15
Real Esppor Club
0 2
Independiente
26 abr 2022
- 19:15
General Caballero
0 2
Ceara
Jogos da Semana 4
3 maio 2022
- 21:30
Ceara
3 0
Real Esppor Club
3 maio 2022
- 21:30
General Caballero
0 4
Independiente
Jogos da Semana 5
17 maio 2022
- 19:15
Ceara
6 0
General Caballero
19 maio 2022
- 19:15
Independiente
4 0
Real Esppor Club
Jogos da Semana 6
25 maio 2022
- 21:30
Independiente
- -
Ceara
25 maio 2022
- 21:30
Real Esppor Club
- -
General Caballero
Group #3
Jogos da Semana 1
5 abr 2022
- 21:30
Everton de Vina
1 1
Jorge Wilstermann
7 abr 2022
- 21:30
Ayacucho FC
2 3
Sao Paulo
Jogos da Semana 2
13 abr 2022
- 21:30
Jorge Wilstermann
0 2
Ayacucho FC
14 abr 2022
- 19:15
Sao Paulo
2 0
Everton de Vina
Jogos da Semana 3
26 abr 2022
- 21:30
Everton de Vina
2 1
Ayacucho FC
28 abr 2022
- 19:15
Jorge Wilstermann
1 3
Sao Paulo
Jogos da Semana 4
5 maio 2022
- 19:15
Everton de Vina
0 0
Sao Paulo
5 maio 2022
- 21:30
Ayacucho FC
0 0
Jorge Wilstermann
Jogos da Semana 5
18 maio 2022
- 19:15
Ayacucho FC
0 2
Everton de Vina
19 maio 2022
- 21:30
Sao Paulo
3 0
Jorge Wilstermann
Jogos da Semana 6
25 maio 2022
- 19:15
Sao Paulo
- -
Ayacucho FC
25 maio 2022
- 19:15
Jorge Wilstermann
- -
Everton de Vina
Group #4
Jogos da Semana 1
5 abr 2022
- 21:30
Atletico Goianiense
4 0
LDU de Quito
6 abr 2022
- 21:30
Antofagasta
1 3
Defensa Y Justicia
Jogos da Semana 2
12 abr 2022
- 21:30
Defensa Y Justicia
0 1
Atletico Goianiense
12 abr 2022
- 21:30
LDU de Quito
4 0
Antofagasta
Jogos da Semana 3
27 abr 2022
- 21:30
Antofagasta
2 1
Atletico Goianiense
28 abr 2022
- 19:15
Defensa Y Justicia
1 2
LDU de Quito
Jogos da Semana 4
4 maio 2022
- 19:15
Atletico Goianiense
3 2
Defensa Y Justicia
4 maio 2022
- 19:15
Antofagasta
1 2
LDU de Quito
Jogos da Semana 5
17 maio 2022
- 21:30
Atletico Goianiense
1 0
Antofagasta
18 maio 2022
- 21:30
LDU de Quito
2 2
Defensa Y Justicia
Jogos da Semana 6
24 maio 2022
- 21:30
LDU de Quito
- -
Atletico Goianiense
24 maio 2022
- 21:30
Defensa Y Justicia
- -
Antofagasta
Group #5
Jogos da Semana 1
6 abr 2022
- 19:15
Fluminense
3 0
Oriente Petrolero
6 abr 2022
- 19:15
Union Santa Fe
1 1
Junior
Jogos da Semana 2
12 abr 2022
- 19:15
Oriente Petrolero
1 3
Union Santa Fe
13 abr 2022
- 21:30
Junior
3 0
Fluminense
Jogos da Semana 3
26 abr 2022
- 21:30
Fluminense
0 0
Union Santa Fe
28 abr 2022
- 21:30
Oriente Petrolero
1 3
Junior
Jogos da Semana 4
4 maio 2022
- 21:30
Fluminense
2 1
Junior
5 maio 2022
- 19:15
Union Santa Fe
2 0
Oriente Petrolero
Jogos da Semana 5
17 maio 2022
- 21:30
Junior
2 0
Oriente Petrolero
19 maio 2022
- 19:15
Union Santa Fe
0 0
Fluminense
Jogos da Semana 6
26 maio 2022
- 21:30
Junior
- -
Union Santa Fe
26 maio 2022
- 21:30
Oriente Petrolero
- -
Fluminense
Group #6
Jogos da Semana 1
6 abr 2022
- 21:30
9 de Octubre
2 2
Internacional
7 abr 2022
- 21:30
Guairena FC
3 3
Independiente Medellin
Jogos da Semana 2
14 abr 2022
- 21:30
Independiente Medellin
2 1
9 de Octubre
14 abr 2022
- 21:30
Internacional
1 1
Guairena FC
Jogos da Semana 3
26 abr 2022
- 21:30
Independiente Medellin
0 1
Internacional
27 abr 2022
- 19:15
Guairena FC
1 0
9 de Octubre
Jogos da Semana 4
3 maio 2022
- 21:30
9 de Octubre
3 2
Independiente Medellin
5 maio 2022
- 19:15
Guairena FC
1 1
Internacional
Jogos da Semana 5
17 maio 2022
- 19:15
Internacional
2 0
Independiente Medellin
17 maio 2022
- 21:30
9 de Octubre
2 3
Guairena FC
Jogos da Semana 6
24 maio 2022
- 21:30
Internacional
- -
9 de Octubre
24 maio 2022
- 21:30
Independiente Medellin
- -
Guairena FC
Group #7
Jogos da Semana 1
7 abr 2022
- 19:15
Cuiaba
2 0
FBC Melgar
7 abr 2022
- 19:15
CA River Plate
0 1
Racing Club
Jogos da Semana 2
13 abr 2022
- 19:15
FBC Melgar
2 0
CA River Plate
13 abr 2022
- 19:15
Racing Club
2 0
Cuiaba
Jogos da Semana 3
27 abr 2022
- 19:15
FBC Melgar
3 1
Racing Club
27 abr 2022
- 19:15
Cuiaba
1 2
CA River Plate
Jogos da Semana 4
3 maio 2022
- 19:15
CA River Plate
1 2
FBC Melgar
3 maio 2022
- 19:15
Cuiaba
1 2
Racing Club
Jogos da Semana 5
18 maio 2022
- 19:15
CA River Plate
1 2
Cuiaba
18 maio 2022
- 21:30
Racing Club
1 0
FBC Melgar
Jogos da Semana 6
26 maio 2022
- 19:15
Racing Club
- -
CA River Plate
26 maio 2022
- 19:15
FBC Melgar
- -
Cuiaba
Group #8
Jogos da Semana 1
7 abr 2022
- 21:30
Barcelona SC
4 2
Wanderers
7 abr 2022
- 21:30
Metropolitanos FC
0 0
Lanus
Jogos da Semana 2
14 abr 2022
- 19:15
Wanderers
1 1
Metropolitanos FC
14 abr 2022
- 21:30
Lanus
3 1
Barcelona SC
Jogos da Semana 3
28 abr 2022
- 21:30
Wanderers
0 1
Lanus
28 abr 2022
- 21:30
Barcelona SC
1 0
Metropolitanos FC
Jogos da Semana 4
4 maio 2022
- 19:15
Metropolitanos FC
0 1
Wanderers
4 maio 2022
- 21:30
Barcelona SC
1 1
Lanus
Jogos da Semana 5
19 maio 2022
- 21:30
Lanus
1 2
Wanderers
19 maio 2022
- 21:30
Metropolitanos FC
2 2
Barcelona SC
Jogos da Semana 6
25 maio 2022
- 19:15
Lanus
- -
Metropolitanos FC
25 maio 2022
- 19:15
Wanderers
- -
Barcelona SC
1ª Rodada
8 mar 2022
- 19:15
Royal Pari
2 3
Oriente Petrolero
15 mar 2022
- 19:15
Oriente Petrolero
3 0
Royal Pari
8 mar 2022
- 19:15
SOL DE America
0 3
General Caballero
15 mar 2022
- 19:15
General Caballero
2 1
SOL DE America
8 mar 2022
- 19:15
Estudiantes de Merida FC
0 2
Metropolitanos FC
15 mar 2022
- 19:15
Metropolitanos FC
4 0
Estudiantes de Merida FC
8 mar 2022
- 21:30
Nublense
0 0
Union La Calera
15 mar 2022
- 21:30
Union La Calera
2 1
Nublense
8 mar 2022
- 21:30
Cienciano
1 1
FBC Melgar
15 mar 2022
- 21:30
FBC Melgar
1 0
Cienciano
9 mar 2022
- 19:15
Liverpool Montevideo
0 1
CA River Plate
16 mar 2022
- 19:15
CA River Plate
2 0
Liverpool Montevideo
9 mar 2022
- 21:30
Independiente Medellin
2 1
America de Cali
16 mar 2022
- 21:30
America de Cali
2 1
Independiente Medellin
9 mar 2022
- 21:30
Mushuc Runa SC
0 2
LDU de Quito
16 mar 2022
- 21:30
LDU de Quito
1 1
Mushuc Runa SC
9 mar 2022
- 21:30
Ayacucho FC
2 0
Sport Boys
16 mar 2022
- 21:30
Sport Boys
3 2
Ayacucho FC
10 mar 2022
- 19:15
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
2 0
Real Esppor Club
17 mar 2022
- 19:15
Real Esppor Club
3 0
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
10 mar 2022
- 19:15
Nacional Asuncion
0 1
Guairena FC
17 mar 2022
- 19:15
Guairena FC
0 0
Nacional Asuncion
10 mar 2022
- 19:15
Union Espanola
1 2
Antofagasta
17 mar 2022
- 19:15
Antofagasta
0 1
Union Espanola
10 mar 2022
- 21:30
Wanderers
2 1
Cerro Largo
17 mar 2022
- 21:30
Cerro Largo
0 1
Wanderers
10 mar 2022
- 21:30
Delfin SC
1 1
9 de Octubre
17 mar 2022
- 21:30
9 de Octubre
2 0
Delfin SC
10 mar 2022
- 21:30
La Equidad
0 0
Junior
17 mar 2022
- 21:30
Junior
3 1
La Equidad
10 mar 2022
- 21:30
Jorge Wilstermann
4 0
Guabirá
17 mar 2022
- 21:30
Guabirá
3 0
Jorge Wilstermann
P