Libertadores da América

2022
Fase de Grupos
Group A
Jogos da Semana 1
6 abr 2022
- 21:00
Deportivo Tachira FC
0 4
Palmeiras
6 abr 2022
- 23:00
Independiente Petrolero
1 1
Emelec
Jogos da Semana 2
12 abr 2022
- 21:30
Palmeiras
8 1
Independiente Petrolero
14 abr 2022
- 23:00
Emelec
1 1
Deportivo Tachira FC
Jogos da Semana 3
26 abr 2022
- 19:15
Independiente Petrolero
1 2
Deportivo Tachira FC
27 abr 2022
- 21:00
Emelec
1 3
Palmeiras
Jogos da Semana 4
3 maio 2022
- 19:15
Deportivo Tachira FC
1 4
Emelec
3 maio 2022
- 21:30
Independiente Petrolero
0 5
Palmeiras
Jogos da Semana 5
18 maio 2022
- 19:00
Palmeiras
1 0
Emelec
18 maio 2022
- 21:00
Deportivo Tachira FC
3 0
Independiente Petrolero
Jogos da Semana 6
24 maio 2022
- 21:30
Palmeiras
- -
Deportivo Tachira FC
24 maio 2022
- 21:30
Emelec
- -
Independiente Petrolero
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Group B
Jogos da Semana 1
5 abr 2022
- 19:15
Caracas FC
0 0
Atletico Paranaense
7 abr 2022
- 23:00
The Strongest
1 1
Libertad Asuncion
Jogos da Semana 2
13 abr 2022
- 19:00
Libertad Asuncion
2 1
Caracas FC
14 abr 2022
- 19:00
Atletico Paranaense
1 0
The Strongest
Jogos da Semana 3
26 abr 2022
- 19:15
Libertad Asuncion
1 0
Atletico Paranaense
27 abr 2022
- 23:00
The Strongest
1 1
Caracas FC
Jogos da Semana 4
3 maio 2022
- 19:15
Caracas FC
1 0
Libertad Asuncion
3 maio 2022
- 19:15
The Strongest
5 0
Atletico Paranaense
Jogos da Semana 5
17 maio 2022
- 19:15
Caracas FC
0 0
The Strongest
18 maio 2022
- 19:00
Atletico Paranaense
2 0
Libertad Asuncion
Jogos da Semana 6
26 maio 2022
- 19:00
Atletico Paranaense
- -
Caracas FC
26 maio 2022
- 19:00
Libertad Asuncion
- -
The Strongest
Group C
Jogos da Semana 1
6 abr 2022
- 19:00
Bragantino
2 0
Club Nacional
7 abr 2022
- 21:00
Estudiantes L.P.
4 1
Velez Sarsfield
Jogos da Semana 2
13 abr 2022
- 21:00
Club Nacional
0 0
Estudiantes L.P.
14 abr 2022
- 21:00
Velez Sarsfield
2 2
Bragantino
Jogos da Semana 3
26 abr 2022
- 19:15
Velez Sarsfield
1 2
Club Nacional
26 abr 2022
- 19:15
Estudiantes L.P.
2 0
Bragantino
Jogos da Semana 4
3 maio 2022
- 21:30
Estudiantes L.P.
1 0
Club Nacional
5 maio 2022
- 21:00
Bragantino
1 1
Velez Sarsfield
Jogos da Semana 5
17 maio 2022
- 19:15
Bragantino
0 1
Estudiantes L.P.
18 maio 2022
- 19:00
Club Nacional
2 3
Velez Sarsfield
Jogos da Semana 6
24 maio 2022
- 19:15
Club Nacional
- -
Bragantino
24 maio 2022
- 19:15
Velez Sarsfield
- -
Estudiantes L.P.
Group D
Jogos da Semana 1
6 abr 2022
- 19:00
America Mineiro
0 2
Independiente del Valle
6 abr 2022
- 21:00
Deportes Tolima
0 2
Atletico-MG
Jogos da Semana 2
13 abr 2022
- 21:00
Atletico-MG
1 1
America Mineiro
13 abr 2022
- 23:00
Independiente del Valle
2 2
Deportes Tolima
Jogos da Semana 3
26 abr 2022
- 21:30
Independiente del Valle
1 1
Atletico-MG
27 abr 2022
- 19:00
America Mineiro
2 3
Deportes Tolima
Jogos da Semana 4
3 maio 2022
- 21:30
America Mineiro
1 2
Atletico-MG
4 maio 2022
- 23:00
Deportes Tolima
1 0
Independiente del Valle
Jogos da Semana 5
18 maio 2022
- 21:00
Deportes Tolima
2 2
America Mineiro
19 maio 2022
- 19:00
Atletico-MG
3 1
Independiente del Valle
Jogos da Semana 6
26 maio 2022
- 00:00
Atletico-MG
- -
Deportes Tolima
26 maio 2022
- 00:00
Independiente del Valle
- -
America Mineiro
Group E
Jogos da Semana 1
5 abr 2022
- 21:30
Always Ready
2 0
Corinthians
5 abr 2022
- 21:30
Deportivo Cali
2 0
Boca Juniors
Jogos da Semana 2
12 abr 2022
- 19:15
Boca Juniors
2 0
Always Ready
13 abr 2022
- 21:00
Corinthians
1 0
Deportivo Cali
Jogos da Semana 3
26 abr 2022
- 21:30
Corinthians
2 0
Boca Juniors
28 abr 2022
- 23:00
Always Ready
2 2
Deportivo Cali
Jogos da Semana 4
4 maio 2022
- 21:00
Deportivo Cali
0 0
Corinthians
4 maio 2022
- 21:00
Always Ready
0 1
Boca Juniors
Jogos da Semana 5
17 maio 2022
- 21:30
Boca Juniors
1 1
Corinthians
19 maio 2022
- 23:00
Deportivo Cali
3 0
Always Ready
Jogos da Semana 6
27 maio 2022
- 00:00
Boca Juniors
- -
Deportivo Cali
27 maio 2022
- 00:00
Corinthians
- -
Always Ready
Group F
Jogos da Semana 1
6 abr 2022
- 21:00
Alianza Lima
0 1
River Plate
7 abr 2022
- 19:00
Fortaleza EC
1 2
Colo Colo
Jogos da Semana 2
13 abr 2022
- 19:00
Colo Colo
2 1
Alianza Lima
13 abr 2022
- 21:00
River Plate
2 0
Fortaleza EC
Jogos da Semana 3
27 abr 2022
- 19:00
Fortaleza EC
2 1
Alianza Lima
27 abr 2022
- 21:00
Colo Colo
1 2
River Plate
Jogos da Semana 4
5 maio 2022
- 19:00
Fortaleza EC
1 1
River Plate
5 maio 2022
- 23:00
Alianza Lima
1 1
Colo Colo
Jogos da Semana 5
18 maio 2022
- 23:00
Alianza Lima
0 2
Fortaleza EC
19 maio 2022
- 21:00
River Plate
4 0
Colo Colo
Jogos da Semana 6
25 maio 2022
- 19:00
River Plate
- -
Alianza Lima
25 maio 2022
- 19:00
Colo Colo
- -
Fortaleza EC
Group G
Jogos da Semana 1
5 abr 2022
- 19:15
Olimpia
0 0
Cerro Porteno
5 abr 2022
- 19:15
Colon Santa Fe
2 1
Penarol
Jogos da Semana 2
12 abr 2022
- 19:15
Cerro Porteno
3 1
Colon Santa Fe
12 abr 2022
- 21:30
Penarol
2 1
Olimpia
Jogos da Semana 3
27 abr 2022
- 21:00
Cerro Porteno
1 0
Penarol
28 abr 2022
- 21:00
Olimpia
0 0
Colon Santa Fe
Jogos da Semana 4
4 maio 2022
- 19:00
Colon Santa Fe
2 1
Cerro Porteno
4 maio 2022
- 21:00
Olimpia
1 0
Penarol
Jogos da Semana 5
17 maio 2022
- 19:15
Penarol
0 0
Cerro Porteno
18 maio 2022
- 21:00
Colon Santa Fe
2 1
Olimpia
Jogos da Semana 6
26 maio 2022
- 00:00
Cerro Porteno
- -
Olimpia
26 maio 2022
- 00:00
Penarol
- -
Colon Santa Fe
Group H
Jogos da Semana 1
5 abr 2022
- 22:00
Sporting Cristal
0 2
Flamengo
6 abr 2022
- 19:00
Talleres Cordoba
1 0
U. Catolica
Jogos da Semana 2
12 abr 2022
- 19:15
U. Catolica
2 1
Sporting Cristal
12 abr 2022
- 21:30
Flamengo
3 1
Talleres Cordoba
Jogos da Semana 3
26 abr 2022
- 21:30
Talleres Cordoba
1 0
Sporting Cristal
28 abr 2022
- 19:00
U. Catolica
2 3
Flamengo
Jogos da Semana 4
4 maio 2022
- 19:00
Talleres Cordoba
2 2
Flamengo
4 maio 2022
- 23:00
Sporting Cristal
1 1
U. Catolica
Jogos da Semana 5
17 maio 2022
- 21:30
Flamengo
3 0
U. Catolica
17 maio 2022
- 21:30
Sporting Cristal
0 0
Talleres Cordoba
Jogos da Semana 6
24 maio 2022
- 21:30
Flamengo
- -
Sporting Cristal
24 maio 2022
- 21:30
U. Catolica
- -
Talleres Cordoba
Pré-Libertadores
Round Title
8 fev 2022
- 21:30
Atletico Torque
1 1
Barcelona SC
15 fev 2022
- 21:30
Barcelona SC
0 0
Atletico Torque
9 fev 2022
- 19:15
Deportivo Lara
2 3
Bolívar
16 fev 2022
- 19:15
Bolívar
4 0
Deportivo Lara
9 fev 2022
- 21:30
Cesar Vallejo
0 1
Olimpia
16 fev 2022
- 21:30
Olimpia
2 0
Cesar Vallejo
Round 2
22 fev 2022
- 19:15
Everton de Vina
3 0
Monagas SC
1 mar 2022
- 19:15
Monagas SC
1 0
Everton de Vina
22 fev 2022
- 21:30
Plaza Colonia
2 0
The Strongest
1 mar 2022
- 21:30
The Strongest
3 0
Plaza Colonia
22 fev 2022
- 21:30
Millonarios
1 2
Fluminense
1 mar 2022
- 21:30
Fluminense
2 0
Millonarios
23 fev 2022
- 19:15
America Mineiro
0 1
Club Guarani
2 mar 2022
- 19:15
Club Guarani
2 3
America Mineiro
23 fev 2022
- 19:15
Bolívar
1 1
Universidad Catolica
2 mar 2022
- 19:15
Universidad Catolica
2 0
Bolívar
23 fev 2022
- 21:30
Barcelona SC
2 0
Universitario
2 mar 2022
- 21:30
Universitario
0 1
Barcelona SC
23 fev 2022
- 21:30
A. Italiano
1 0
Estudiantes L.P.
2 mar 2022
- 21:30
Estudiantes L.P.
2 0
A. Italiano
24 fev 2022
- 21:30
Olimpia
3 1
Atletico Nacional
3 mar 2022
- 21:30
Atletico Nacional
1 1
Olimpia
2ª Fase
8 mar 2022
- 21:30
America Mineiro
0 0
Barcelona SC
15 mar 2022
- 21:30
Barcelona SC
0 0
America Mineiro
9 mar 2022
- 19:15
Everton de Vina
0 1
Estudiantes L.P.
16 mar 2022
- 19:15
Estudiantes L.P.
1 0
Everton de Vina
9 mar 2022
- 21:30
Fluminense
3 1
Olimpia
16 mar 2022
- 21:30
Olimpia
2 0
Fluminense
10 mar 2022
- 21:30
Universidad Catolica
0 0
The Strongest
17 mar 2022
- 21:30
The Strongest
2 1
Universidad Catolica
P